Kiarra Waidelich: Difference between revisions
>KidsSupport No edit summary |
>KidsSupport |
||
| Line 659: | Line 659: | ||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won | | style="background:lightgreen;" |Won | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://thedanceawards.com/hall-of-fame/mini-female The Dance Awards Hall of Fame Female Mini]</ref> | | style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://thedanceawards.com/hall-of-fame/mini-female The Dance Awards Hall of Fame Female Mini]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|YAGP Hope Award | |||
|Pre-Competitive Age Division - Las Vegas | |||
|Kiarra Waidelich | |||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://yagp.org/yagp-2017-las-vegas-nv-winners/ YAGP HP 2017 Las Vegas Winners]</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||