Kylie Perzigian: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Classic Cool | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Milo McManus<br />Nicole Kirkland<br />Tawyna Kuzia | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Natalia Carreon<br />[[Sydney Centeno]]<br />Xiana Gil<br />Katie Goeltz<br />[[Jadyn Hernandez]]<br />Emily Joe<br />[[Rina Kanamaki]]<br />[[Charlise Lardizabal]]<br />Paige Martinez<br />[[Yuki Miyata]]<br />Gianna Morrone<br />[[Kina Siu]]<br />[[Janette Solorzano]]<br />[[Priscilla Tom]]<br />[[Alyssa Trinh]]<br />[[Ashley Trinh]]<br />[[Jana Tsai]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (San Jose) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||