Kylie Perzigian: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Take Flight | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Jose) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Jose) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (San Jose) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||