Lainey Mihacevich: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Lainey Mihacevich.jpg
|image = File:Lainey Mihacevich.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 15
|age = 16
|birthdate = August 21, 2004
|birthdate = August 21, 2004
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 10: Line 10:
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|affiliations = Movement Talent Agency <br> World of Dance
|affiliations = IAMFORCE <br> Movement Talent Agency <br> World of Dance
|dance studios = Studio 82
|dance studios = Studio 82
|titles = ''see below''
|titles = ''see below''
Line 49: Line 49:
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Detroit)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Detroit)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|2019
|Truth
|
|
|Intrigue
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}


Line 110: Line 117:


===Videos===
===Videos===
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">IrK0tnPxgwo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">43nTqzYodmk</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">6bDdlrGeNGs</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">M5pEuFs_ftA</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">IkR7yzeFasA</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">O1eLWqI1O7w</youtube></center>
<gallery position="center" widths="300">
A Thousand Miles - Lainey Mihacevich
Wings - Madeline Mihacevich & Lainey Mihacevich
Lainey Mihacevich - Sweet Disposition
</gallery>
 
==External Links==
==External Links==
*[http://twitter.com/LMihacevich Twitter]
*[http://twitter.com/LMihacevich Twitter]