Lainey Mihacevich: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Lainey Mihacevich
|name = Lainey Mihacevich
|image = File:Lainey Mihacevich 2023.jpg
|image = File:Lainey Mihacevich 2024.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 19
|age = 19
Line 51: Line 51:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
|Truth
|Truth
|
|
Line 57: Line 57:
|Intrigue
|Intrigue
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Listen
|
|[[Chloe Mihacevich|Chloe]] & [[Madeline Mihacevich|Madeline]]
|Hollywood Vibe
|
|}
|}


Line 120: Line 126:
*2016 Female Junior Dancer of the Year - Hollywood Vibe
*2016 Female Junior Dancer of the Year - Hollywood Vibe
*LA Agency Award
*LA Agency Award
*2019 Female Teen National Dancer of the Year - Hollywood Vibe


==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==