Delaney Bojorquez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
|That Man | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Secret for the Mad | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||