Delaney Bojorquez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14"|2018 | ||
|Who's Dorothy | | rowspan="2"|Who's Dorothy | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Kate Dunst<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Teresa Smith<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert | | rowspan="2"|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Kate Dunst<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Teresa Smith<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|I'm A Brass Band | |||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Le Jazz Hot | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|D3 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Alexa Hedlund<br />Arabella Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Phantom | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Alexa Hedlund<br />Arabella Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||