Delaney Bojorquez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Big and Loud | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Good at Being Bad | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||