Delaney Bojorquez: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 165: Line 165:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
|2014
|ABC Girls
|
|
|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Maddie Laussade
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Pure Imagination
|Pure Imagination
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|
|Ava Brennan<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Alyssa Grajeda<br />Aerowyn Jones<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|Ava Brennan<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Alyssa Grajeda<br />Aerowyn Jones<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "