Delaney Bojorquez: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 58: Line 58:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5" |2017
| rowspan="7" |2017
| rowspan="4" |Sugar Sugar
| rowspan="4" |Sugar Sugar
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
Line 74: Line 74:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Cool Kids
| rowspan="3" |Cool Kids
|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="3" |
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper WCF
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|2018
| rowspan="5"|2018
Line 96: Line 102:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper WCF
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 120: Line 126:
| rowspan="3" |Single Ladies
| rowspan="3" |Single Ladies
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Amy Gold
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 495: Line 501:
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="175">EvH3BtzXVQE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">7y2E9dS2PSA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">wwgUn6-kGxc</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">EvH3BtzXVQE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">7y2E9dS2PSA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">wwgUn6-kGxc</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">EvH3BtzXVQE</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="175">UrvJZgYAQxs</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">oJgzvwDee8M</youtube>
</center>
</center>


===Trouble===
===Trouble===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">EvH3BtzXVQE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">UU81y0yYoVg</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">PxbSSVXFlpQ</youtube></center>


===Sugar Sugar===
===Sugar Sugar===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">EvH3BtzXVQE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">8oGH_PtGCCA</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">HDGLKDuywFA</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">NCMO-XAyMTc</youtube></center>


===Cool Kids===
===Cool Kids===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">EvH3BtzXVQE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">gUbbvgDfbH0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">n0L9cyQKttY</youtube></center>


===That Man===
===That Man===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">EvH3BtzXVQE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">kSUF5qkHDBw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">GibgvRnflsk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">uHPt9BWrLUU</youtube></center>


===Secret for the Mad===
===Secret for the Mad===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">EvH3BtzXVQE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">7zJRwqb1Rb0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">rj0Lhbi7pIo</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">g9TQ3VELReI</youtube></center>


===Rescue===
===Rescue===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">EvH3BtzXVQE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">TXsMUYazzA0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">1ReMyScWGjU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">5Vu8UKMo6I8</youtube></center>


===Single Ladies===
===Single Ladies===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">EvH3BtzXVQE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">ymg9FL67eEw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">mtXWFnFUaQk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">OKV8Ie_3aFc</youtube></center>


==External Link==
==External Link==