Delaney Bojorquez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Tessellate | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Pre-Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Work It | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|No Diggity | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||