Lindsey George: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 136: Line 136:
| style="text-align: center;" |
| style="text-align: center;" |
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Press Record
| style="text-align: center; " |Press Record
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 144: Line 144:
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Submarines
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Submarines
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Makenzie Bojorquez<br />Darby Cron<br />Alexa Dubin<br />Emerson Garcia<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Mali Mokhtari<br />Victoria Montalvo<br />Kaitlin Noble<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />Rheanna Tumang
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Makenzie Bojorquez<br />Darby Cron<br />Alexa Dubin<br />Emerson Garcia<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Mali Mokhtari<br />Victoria Montalvo<br />Kaitlin Noble<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />Rheanna Tumang
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
Line 153: Line 153:
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live! (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live! (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones
| style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones