Lindsey George: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rut | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rut | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper<br />Championship<br />Showcase | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper<br />Championship<br />Showcase | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Alamo | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Fiorella Baclit<br />Cameron Chen<br />[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Tate Relock]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper Showcase | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||