Maesi Caes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2020-21 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Welcome to the Jungle | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith | ||
|MA Dance | |MA Dance | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Des Moines) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance America | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Omaha) | |Rainbow (Omaha) | ||
|Elite Starz Teen DOY<br />All-Stars | |Elite Starz Teen DOY<br />All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bruises | | rowspan="2" |Bruises | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||