Maesi Caes: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 229: Line 229:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2020
| rowspan="3" |2020-21
| rowspan="2" |Welcome to the Jungle
| rowspan="3" |Welcome to the Jungle
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith
| rowspan="3" |Amanda Nalevanko-Smith
|MA Dance
|MA Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Revolution (Des Moines)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance America
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Omaha)
|Rainbow (Omaha)
|Elite Starz Teen DOY<br />All-Stars
|Elite Starz Teen DOY<br />All-Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |Bruises
| rowspan="2" |Bruises
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary