Maesi Caes: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 210: Line 210:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="3" |2018, 21
| rowspan="2" |Hollows
| rowspan="3" |Hollows
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Victor Smalley
| rowspan="3" |Victor Smalley
|Masquerade (Des Moines)
|Masquerade (Des Moines)
|Teen Miss Masquerade
|Teen Miss Masquerade
|-
|Starpower (Branson)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Stone Cold
| rowspan="2" |Stone Cold
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 639: Line 643:


====Hallows====
====Hallows====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">5VE62eRkPu0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">u3xv_zJyrcw</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">5VE62eRkPu0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">u3xv_zJyrcw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">u3xv_zJyrcw</youtube></center>


====Stone Cold====
====Stone Cold====
Line 651: Line 655:


====Moments Passed====
====Moments Passed====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">ZnL_dnK5NYg</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">ubDEbh_hGmg</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">ZnL_dnK5NYg</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">9Y-o_rpIg0E</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">ubDEbh_hGmg</youtube></center>


====#purposetourchildrendesmoines====
====#purposetourchildrendesmoines====