Maesi Caes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hands | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Branson) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Streets | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Branson) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Got It In You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||