Maesi Caes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 681: | Line 681: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
====with Abby Lee Dance Company==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
|Notorious ALDC | |||
|Hip-Hop | |||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Camryn Bridges]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]] | |||
|Fierce NDC (Agoura Hills) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Clowning Around | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Camryn Bridges]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]] | |||
|Dream Dance Challenge (Panorama City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|The Thinner the Air, The Harder to Breath | |||
|Specialty | |||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Camryn Bridges]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]] | |||
|Sheer Talent (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Groups<br /><small>Highest Scoring Group/Line/Production</small><br /><small>Sheer Brilliance Award</small> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2017 | |||
|Family Court | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Camryn Bridges]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]] | |||
|Fierce NDC (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Food for Thought | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Camryn Bridges]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]] | |||
|Sheer Talent (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Groups | |||
<small>Highest Scoring Group/Line/Production</small> | |||
<small>Sheer Brilliance Award</small> | |||
|- | |||
|Judgment Day | |||
|Jazz Funk | |||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Camryn Bridges]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]] | |||
|Fierce NDC (Panorama City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Contagious | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Camryn Bridges]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]] | |||
|Sheer Talent (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Where Have All The Children Gone? | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />Darrion Sellman<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]] | |||
|Fierce NDC (Upland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|We Surrender | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]] | |||
|Fierce NDC (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Groups<br />5<sup>th</sup> Overall | |||
|} | |} | ||