Maesi Caes: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|ISDTA State | |ISDTA State | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Class XII Dance | |4<sup>th</sup> in Class XII Dance | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|Death Wish | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|Starpower (Omaha) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Life or Death | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|Starpower (Omaha) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||