Michelle Cheng: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Labor | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Dangerous | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||