Michelle Cheng: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="30"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Breathe | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Riley Willis<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Diamond | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Don't Stop | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fiorella Baclit<br />[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Darby Cron<br />Diana De La Paz<br />[[Caitlyn Guntle]]<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Reese Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Diamond | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|A Night I Will Not Forget | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fiorella Baclit<br />Cameron Chen<br />[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Darby Cron<br />Diana De La Paz<br />[[Caitlyn Guntle]]<br />Peyton Heitz<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Delanie Munger<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Reese Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Diamond | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|When Doves Cry | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Cameron Chen<br />[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Darby Cron<br />Ella Cron<br />Stephanie Dy<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Riley Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Postcard | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ella Cron<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Andi Flores<br />Benny Garcia<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />Lana Salem<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Cola | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||