Michelle Cheng: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Gamer97Phu
Line 120: Line 120:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="5" |2016
| rowspan="2"|Landslide
| rowspan="3" |Landslide
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="3" |Amy Berokoff
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos<br />Regional Junior HOF Solo Inductee
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos<br />Regional Junior HOF Solo Inductee
Line 129: Line 129:
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos<br />National Junior American League<br />HOF Solo Inductee
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos<br />National Junior American League<br />HOF Solo Inductee
|-
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Greatest Star
| rowspan="2" |The Greatest Star