Mya Walters: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="19"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Desperado | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Aimee Antila<br />Gabby Barragan<br />Katherine Dahl<br />Capri Mccormick<br />Kennedy Ryan<br />Noelani Vierra<br />Olivia Westervelt | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Dead by Tomorrow | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Aimee Antila<br />Gabby Barragan<br />Katherine Dahl<br />Capri Mccormick<br />Kennedy Ryan<br />Noelani Vierra<br />Olivia Westervelt | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Oceans | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Aimee Antila<br />Gabby Barragan<br />Katherine Dahl<br />Capri Mccormick<br />Kennedy Ryan<br />Noelani Vierra<br />Olivia Westervelt | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Creeks | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Aimee Antila<br />Katherine Dahl<br />Eric Klich<br />Danya Matulis<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Amity Thomas<br />Noelani Vierra<br />Olivia Westervelt | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Enjoy | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Gabby Barragan<br />Katherine Dahl<br />Alyana Davis<br />Lauren Sanowski<br />Bailey Spangler<br />Amity Thomas<br />Noelani Vierra<br />Olivia Westervelt | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hazy | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Nika Adams<br />Aimee Antila<br />Katherine Dahl<br />Alyana Davis<br />Jordyn Haynesworth<br />Samantha Kuhn<br />Emma Neddoff<br />Olivia Smithey<br />Bailey Spangler | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Holland Road | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Nika Adams<br />Zowie Bustos<br />Alyana Davis<br />Jordyn Haynesworth<br />Samantha Kuhn<br />Sarah Mason<br />Emma Neddoff<br />Cameron Papir<br />Kennedy Ryan<br />Olivia Smithey | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Stop to Smell the Roses | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Aimee Antila<br />Gabby Barragan<br />Katherine Dahl<br />Eric Klich<br />Danya Matulis<br />Capri McCormick<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Kennedy Ryan<br />Bailey Spangler<br />Amity Thomas<br />Noelani Vierra<br />Olivia Westervelt | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|JT | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|The Come Down | | rowspan="2"|The Come Down | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| Line 92: | Line 182: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
|Allison Slamann<br />Amity Thomas<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Bella Nguyen<br />Brianna Michi<br />Gabby Barragan<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Gianna Conklin<br />Josie Fox<br />Kylie Rolfe<br />Miranda Hansen<br />Sophie Tosh<br />Teddy Ganesky<br />Zoe Hanson | |Allison Slamann<br />Amity Thomas<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Bella Nguyen<br />Brianna Michi<br />Gabby Barragan<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Gianna Conklin<br />Josie Fox<br />Kylie Rolfe<br />Miranda Hansen<br />Sophie Tosh<br />Teddy Ganesky<br />Zoe Hanson | ||
|Velocity - the SHOW (Chicago) | |Velocity - the SHOW (Chicago) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||