Naia Parker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Sweet Child of Mine | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Heather Chavarria | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|KAR (Pomona) | |KAR (Pomona) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Forget About Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 55: | Line 58: | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Blue Room National Finals | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Mad World | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 72: | Line 81: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|JUMP ( | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Hot Note | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Amy Gold | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
|Amen | | rowspan="2"|Amen | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"|Amy Berokoff | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|One More Time | | rowspan="2"|One More Time | ||
| rowspan="2"|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 102: | Line 129: | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||