Naia Parker: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edit by Monstrous567123 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 255: Line 255:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame
|Hall of Fame
|1<sup>st</sup> in ages 4-5<br />Platinum  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ages 4-5<br />Platinum  
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Sesame Street
| rowspan="5" |Sesame Street
Line 284: Line 284:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Division<br />Judges Choice Award for<br />The Magic of Disney and Dancing
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Division<br />Judges Choice Award for<br />The Magic of Disney and Dancing
|-
|-
|Hall Of Fame  
|Hall of Fame  
|1<sup>st</sup> Petite 1-4, Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> Petite 1-4<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Starpower
|Starpower
|1<sup>st</sup> age 5-6 and 2nd Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> Ages 5-6<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|-
| rowspan="2" |2015
| rowspan="2" |When I Grow Up
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Heather Chavarria
| rowspan="2" |
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="16"|2016
| rowspan="16"|2016