Naia Parker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by Monstrous567123 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame | |Hall of Fame | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Ages 4-5<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Sesame Street | | rowspan="5" |Sesame Street | ||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Division<br />Judges Choice Award for<br />The Magic of Disney and Dancing | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Division<br />Judges Choice Award for<br />The Magic of Disney and Dancing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall | |Hall of Fame | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Petite 1-4 | |1<sup>st</sup> Petite 1-4<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> | |1<sup>st</sup> Ages 5-6<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |When I Grow Up | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Heather Chavarria | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16"|2016 | | rowspan="16"|2016 | ||