Naia Parker: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Gamer97Phu |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Que | | rowspan="3" |Que Sera | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Getting Better Boogie | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Leighton Werner]] | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duo/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duo/Trios | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 271: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals | |Hall of Fame Nationals | ||
| | |1st in Mini Lines | ||
Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |Spotlight Dance Cup | ||