Naia Parker: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Gamer97Phu
Line 156: Line 156:
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Que Sara
| rowspan="3" |Que Sera
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
Line 223: Line 223:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2015
| rowspan="4" |2015
| rowspan="3" |Getting Better Boogie
| rowspan="4" |Getting Better Boogie
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="3" |[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Leighton Werner]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Leighton Werner]]
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duo/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duo/Trios
Line 236: Line 236:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|-
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Did Not Place
|}
|}


Line 271: Line 274:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals
|Hall of Fame Nationals
|
|1st in Mini Lines
Platinum
|-
|-
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|Spotlight Dance Cup