Rina Kanamaki: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fly On | | style="text-align: center; " |Fly On | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX Nationals | | style="text-align: center; " |RADIX Nationals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Quiet Bliss | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tawnya Kuzia | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Solea Chaidez]]<br />Katie Goeltz<br />[[Rina Kanamaki]]<br />Alex Martinez<br />[[Yuki Miyata]]<br />[[Kylie Perzigian]]<br />[[Kaitlyn Tom]]<br />[[Ashley Trinh]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bag Lady | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Solea Chaidez]]<br />Katie Goeltz<br />[[Charlise Lardizabal]]<br />[[Yuki Miyata]]<br />[[Kylie Perzigian]]<br />[[Kina Siu]]<br />[[Kaitlyn Tom]]<br />[[Ashley Trinh]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up in Best of RADIX | |||
|} | |} | ||