Rylee Young: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lost Without You | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||