Rylee Young: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| rowspan="3" |You Are My Sunshine | | rowspan="3" |You Are My Sunshine | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Steam Heat | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Character | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Yesterday | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Mr. Sandman | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lost Without You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Amy Berokoff | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 82: | Line 100: | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||