Rylee Young: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 34: Line 34:
| rowspan="3" |You Are My Sunshine
| rowspan="3" |You Are My Sunshine
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Rachel Miller
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 44: Line 44:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="4" |2017
| rowspan="2" |Steam Heat
| rowspan="4" |Steam Heat
| rowspan="2" |Character
| rowspan="4" |Character
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 54: Line 54:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" |2018
|NUVO (Anaheim)
| rowspan="2" |Yesterday
|
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="8" |2018
| rowspan="4" |Yesterday
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper West Coast Finals
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |Mr. Sandman
| rowspan="4" |Mr. Sandman
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="4" |Amy Gold
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper West Coast Finals
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Lost Without You
| rowspan="3" |Lost Without You
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Amy Berokoff
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 82: Line 100:
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|}
|}