Rylee Young: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Rylee Young 2021.jpg
|image = File:Rylee Young 2021.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 13
|age = 14
|birthdate = May 4, 2008
|birthdate = May 4, 2008
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 138: Line 138:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop The Clock<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP Winner
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP Winner
|-
|-
|Radix (San Francisco)
|Radix (San Francisco)
|Teen Protégé Runner-Up
|Teen Protégé Runner-Up
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Delicate Drip
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Timothy Turner
|24/7 (Glendale)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|}
|}