Rylee Young: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| rowspan="4" |He's a Dream | | rowspan="4" |He's a Dream | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |Molly Long | | rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
Teen Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |NYCDA (Santa Clara) | ||