Rylee Young: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 165: Line 165:
| rowspan="4" |He's a Dream
| rowspan="4" |He's a Dream
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Molly Long
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
Teen Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
Teen BreakOut Artist Runner-Up
|-
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Santa Clara)
|NYCDA (Santa Clara)