Sabine Nehls: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4"|This Bitter Earth | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"|Kelley Guise | |||
|24/7 (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Mesa) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|Embrace the World | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"|Teddy Florance | |||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I Can't | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||