Sammi Chung: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
|Ave Maria | | rowspan="4" |Ave Maria | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Madi Hicks | | rowspan="4" |Madi Hicks | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Five in Jazz | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Five in Jazz | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Westminster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||