Sammi Chung: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2016
|When Velma<br />Take the Stand
|Musical Theater
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Adv. Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="7"|2017
| rowspan="7"|2017