Sara Gutz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
|Over Soon | | rowspan="2"|Over Soon | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Eli Smutny | | rowspan="2"|Eli Smutny | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||