Sara Gutz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
|Nostalgia | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Shrine Hale | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||