Sara Gutz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2019 | ||
|Nostalgia | | rowspan="2"|Nostalgia | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Shrine Hale | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kirsten Russel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||