Savannah Kristich: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>TVfan98 |
||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|The Dance Awards Finals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards Finals (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Female Best Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Paparazzi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||