Savannah Kristich: Difference between revisions
>Eee514 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Specialty | | rowspan="3" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan="3" |Kirsten Russell | | rowspan="3" |Kirsten Russell | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||