Solea Chaidez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |Jump (Santa Clara) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity | |Velocity | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |Jump (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight | |Spotlight | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Tawnya Kuzia | | rowspan="4" |Tawnya Kuzia | ||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Santa Clara) | |Jump (Santa Clara) | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |24/7 (Santa Clara) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |Showbiz (San Jose) | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|KAR (San Jose) | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Weak | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Jump (Reno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 155: | Line 165: | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="300" height="175">bjdXe1XmfOo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">sKS3tZRZN6U</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">JXpqVdpF5oo</youtube></center> | ||
< | |||
</ | |||
====Weak==== | ====Weak==== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240"> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">QdVMXXeAwTg</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">wSoomjlKaL0</youtube></center> | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||