Solea Chaidez: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Jump (Santa Clara)
|Jump (Santa Clara)
Line 66: Line 66:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="4" |Like Smoke
| rowspan="5" |Like Smoke
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |Tawnya Kuzia
| rowspan="5" |Tawnya Kuzia
|24/7 (Santa Clara)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Jump (Santa Clara)
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Jump (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|did not place
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|24/7 (Santa Clara)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|
|
|-
|-
|2019
| rowspan="5" |2019
|Afters
| rowspan="5" |Afters
|
| rowspan="5" |
|
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR (San Jose)<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/BydQn99go6j/ What a move to start the video]</ref>
|KAR (San Jose)<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/BydQn99go6j/ What a move to start the video]</ref>
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance
|-
|24/7 (Santa Clara)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Jump (Santa Clara)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Ballroom
|-
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|2020
|2020
Line 101: Line 116:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Jump (Reno)
|Jump (Reno)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals