Sydney Centeno: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |The Radical Self | | rowspan="4" |The Radical Self | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" |Logan Hernandez | | rowspan="4" |Logan Hernandez | ||
|RADIX (Anaheim) | |RADIX (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RADIX Nationals (Santa Clara) | |RADIX Nationals (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Hate Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| Line 83: | Line 90: | ||
|Logan Hernandez | |Logan Hernandez | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||