Tate Relock: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Press Record | | style="text-align: center; " |Press Record | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Submarines | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Makenzie Bojorquez<br />Darby Cron<br />Alexa Dubin<br />Emerson Garcia<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Mali Mokhtari<br />Victoria Montalvo<br />Kaitlin Noble<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live! (Long Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live! (Long Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones | | style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones | ||
| Line 164: | Line 167: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Yaow! | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Tiffany Kim<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Caitlyn Guthrie<br />Alli Chu<br />Cortnee Wilson | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
| Line 173: | Line 176: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Star Showcase | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Star Showcase | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tornadoland | | style="text-align: center; " |Tornadoland | ||
| Line 194: | Line 200: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rut | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rut | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Madelein Rupe<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Delaney Williams<br />Cortnee Wilson | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Madelein Rupe<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Delaney Williams<br />Cortnee Wilson | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Higher Ground | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Darby Cron<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Resse Willis | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Higher Ground | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Darby Cron<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Resse Willis | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Not What You Thought You Were | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Lindsey George]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Not What You Thought You Were | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Evan Guinet<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Lindsey George]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dirty Diana | | style="text-align: center; " |Dirty Diana | ||
| Line 223: | Line 238: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ground Shake | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ground Shake | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Cortnee Wilson | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Fiorella Baclit<br />Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Hallie Haupert<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Cortnee Wilson | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||