Vivian Ruiz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos<br />Teen Mini Legacy<br />Hollywood Summer Tour | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos<br />Teen Mini Legacy<br />Hollywood Summer Tour | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
|Do-Over | |Do-Over | ||
|Improv | |Improv | ||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |A Dash of Spice | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |self-choreographed with Victor Smalley | |||
|JUMP (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||