Vivian Ruiz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Flatline | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Chamber of Reflection | |Chamber of Reflection | ||