Vivian Ruiz: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 204: Line 204:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
|Untitled
| rowspan="2" |Flatline
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|24/7 (Orlando)
|24/7 (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|-
|Chamber of Reflection
|Chamber of Reflection