Vivian Ruiz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | |Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|} | |||
===World of Dance=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Qualifiers (You Don’t Do It for Me Anymore) | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|Ne-Yo | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|83 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|Jennifer Lopez | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|84 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|Derek Hough | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|82 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''AVERAGE''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''83''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;"|The Duels (Came Here for Love) | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''Charity & Andres''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''100''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|Vivian Ruiz | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|95.7 | |||
|} | |} | ||