Category:Wagner Sisters: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''92.3''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''92.3''' | ||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5" style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Duels Round (Because of You) | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''Ellie & Ava''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''90''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''92''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''93''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''91.7''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|Audrey & Mia | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|91 | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|89 | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|90 | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|90 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:29, 1 April 2019
These are the Wagner sisters.
World of Dance
| Qualifiers (Cry Pretty) | |
|---|---|
| Ne-Yo | 95 |
| Jennifer Lopez | 89 |
| Derek Hough | 93 |
| AVERAGE | 92.3 |
| Duels Round (Because of You) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ellie & Ava | 90 | 92 | 93 | 91.7 |
| Audrey & Mia | 91 | 89 | 90 | 90 |
Videos
External Link
This category currently contains no pages or media.