Mackenzie Couch: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 11th (21/22) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress | |profession = Dancer <br> Actress | ||
|affiliations = Movement Talent Agency | |affiliations = Movement Talent Agency | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|showcase performance | |showcase performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12"|2018 | | rowspan="12" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="9"|Dark Paradise | | rowspan="9" |Dark Paradise | ||
| rowspan="9"|Contemporary | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="9"|Matt Cady | | rowspan="9" |Matt Cady | ||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 141: | Line 147: | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Honolulu) | |JUMP (Honolulu) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Transcend | |Transcend | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Crazy | | rowspan="2"|Crazy | ||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (New Orleans) | |JUMP (New Orleans) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Moonlight | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jessie Riley | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Bellevue) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||