Kami Couch: Difference between revisions
imported>Fhuyfcj No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Connection (Burbank) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Connection (Burbank) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Co-Stars (Junior) Solos <br> Titanium Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Co-Stars (Junior) Solos<br />Titanium Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | | style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> On the Edge Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lacrimosa | | style="text-align: center; " |Lacrimosa | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 107: | Line 104: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Supernova | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Easton Payne | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Los Angeles) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style= | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Denver) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Los Angeles) | | style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
| Line 121: | Line 119: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style= | | style="text-align:center; " |24/Seven (Santa Clara) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||