Kami Couch: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = 8th (20/21)
|school grade = 9th (21/22)
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress
|affiliations = Movement Talent Agency
|affiliations = Movement Talent Agency
Line 175: Line 175:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="4" |Masquerade
| rowspan="4" |Masquerade
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 190: Line 190:
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |Distant Earth
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Jessie Riley
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|
|-
|NUVO (Bellevue)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}