Kami Couch: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 305: Line 305:
| style="text-align:center;"|NUVO (Anaheim)
| style="text-align:center;"|NUVO (Anaheim)
| style="text-align:center;"|
| style="text-align:center;"|
|-
|2022
|Apparat
|
|
|[[Katie Couch]]
|
|
|}
|}


Line 419: Line 427:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Easton Payne
|Easton Payne
|[[Kami Couch]]<br />[[Mackenzie Couch]]<br />[[Gracyn French]]
|[[Katie Couch]]<br />[[Mackenzie Couch]]<br />[[Gracyn French]]
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups